Your cart: Items:, Value:

J & M Medical | Hospital Footwear |  Managers Occupational Footwear

3980 ESD Ladies

3980 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
Lacing over instep
60mm heel

Size 36 to 42

CE

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3990 ESD Ladies

3990 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel

Size 36 to 42

CE

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3940 ESD Ladies

3940 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel

Size 36 to 42

CE

Price: £69.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3950 ESD Ladies

3950 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel
Braided

Size 36 to 42

CE

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3920 ESD Ladies

3920 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
Instep area with elastic band
Integated acc footbed
40mm heel


Size 36 to 42

CE

Price: £62.40 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3120 ESD Mens

3120 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole

Size 39 to 46

CE

Price: £163.20 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3110 ESD Mens

3110 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole

Size 39 to 46

CE

Price: £163.20 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3130 ESD Mens

3130 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole

Size 39 to 46

CE

Price: £163.20 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3140 ESD Mens

3140 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Braided

Size 39 to 46

CE

Price: £175.20 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

3121 ESD Mens

3121 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather brown
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole

Size 39 to 46

CE

Price: £163.20 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32430 ESD Mens lace up

32430 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32440 ESD Mens lace up

32440 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA

Price: £88.80 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32450 ESD Mens lace up

32450 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA

Price: £78.00 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32470 ESD Mens lace up

32470 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU
Braided

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA

Price: £90.00 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32922 ESD Mens lace up

32922 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Rubber outsole

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

32923 ESD Mens lace up

32923 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Rubber outsole

Size 40 to 47

CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA

Price: £87.60 (Including VAT at 20%)

Size


Quantity:  

J & M Medical | Hospital Footwear |  Managers Occupational Footwear