Your cart:
Items:, Value:
Login
Recent Orders
Checkout
View Cart
Hospital Footwear
Washables
Theatre Mules
Theatre Clogs
Occupational Footwear
ESD Occupational footwear
ESD Safety footwear
Safety Footwear
Trainers
Managers Occupational Footwear
Clearance Items
PPE Products
Face Shields
Safety Glasses
Face Masks
Goggles
Electrosurgery
Single use Finger Switches
Single use Forceps
Reusable Forceps
Diathermy Cables
Laparoscopic Instruments
Site Pages
Home
More Pages
Products
Best Sellers
90910HS-90920HS Inform Men's Deluxe mule with heel strap
£28.56
7204 Unisex mule with pattern white
£39.60
7205 Unisex mule with pattern white
£39.60
7008 Ladies high clog white perforated
£36.00
9245 Unisex mule black
£40.32
9220 Unisex mule white
£40.32
8230 Ladies mule white pink pattern (WIDE FIT)
£44.40
8220 Ladies mule white & grey pattern (WIDE FIT)
£44.40
7030 Unisex mule with perforations black
£39.60
9310 Unisex mule with perforations black
£40.32
5007 Unisex mule with perforations white
£39.60
1132 Unisex slip on shoe white
£58.80
1135 Unisex clog black
£54.54
Thor Black
£30.60
Thor White
£30.60
Crocs specialist Navy
£30.60
Crocs specialist White
£30.60
90910-90920 Inform Men's deluxe mule
£27.36
Wellingtons White
£18.00
J & M Medical
|
Hospital Footwear
| Managers Occupational Footwear
3980 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
Lacing over instep
60mm heel
Size 36 to 42
CE
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
36/3
37/4
38/5
39/5.5
40/6
41/7
42/8
Quantity:
3990 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel
Size 36 to 42
CE
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
36/3
37/4
38/5
39/5.5
40/6
41/7
42/8
Quantity:
3940 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel
Size 36 to 42
CE
Price: £69.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
36/3
37/4
38/5
39/5.5
40/6
41/7
42/8
Quantity:
3950 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
60mm heel
Braided
Size 36 to 42
CE
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
36/3
37/4
38/5
39/5.5
40/6
41/7
42/8
Quantity:
3920 ESD Ladies
Smooth leather black
Lining calf leather
Instep area with elastic band
Integated acc footbed
40mm heel
Size 36 to 42
CE
Price: £62.40
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
36/3
37/4
38/5
39/5.5
40/6
41/7
42/8
Quantity:
3120 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Size 39 to 46
CE
Price: £163.20
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
Quantity:
3110 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Size 39 to 46
CE
Price: £163.20
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
Quantity:
3130 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Size 39 to 46
CE
Price: £163.20
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
Quantity:
3140 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Braided
Size 39 to 46
CE
Price: £175.20
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
Quantity:
3121 ESD Mens
Upper in calf leather brown
Lining in calf leather
Top layer in calf leather
Antistatic leather outsole
Size 39 to 46
CE
Price: £163.20
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
Quantity:
32430 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
32440 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA
Price: £88.80
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
32450 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007 O1, SRA
Price: £78.00
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
32470 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Outsole TPU
Braided
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA
Price: £90.00
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
32922 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Rubber outsole
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
32923 ESD Mens lace up
Smooth leather black
Insole leather
Lining calf leather
Rubber outsole
Size 40 to 47
CE, EN ISO 20347:2007, SRA
Price: £87.60
(Including VAT at 20%)
Size
-
39/6
40/6.5
41/7
42/8
43/9
44/10
45/10.5
46/11
47/12
Quantity:
J & M Medical
|
Hospital Footwear
| Managers Occupational Footwear
**sRecentPrefix**
Recently Viewed
**sRecentImageRowPrefix**
**sRecentImageItem**
**sRecentImageRowSuffix**
**sRecentDescRowPrefix**
**sRecentDescItem**
_NAME_
**sRecentDescRowSuffix** **sRecentPriceRowPrefix** **sRecentPriceItem** **sRecentPriceRowSuffix** **sRecentDeleteRowPrefix**
**sRecentDeleteItem**
**sRecentDeleteRowSuffix**
**sRecentSuffix**
**sRecentEmptyList**
Site Information
Search
Terms & Conds
Contact Us
Site Map
New Products
SO7ALL0150 EyeCare protective mask for patient use
£130.20